首頁 分區資訊 第七分區
以類別搜尋
以關鍵字搜尋
第七分區

 

 

 

職稱

助理總監

副助理總監

地區副秘書

Nickname

PP Ken

CP Wendy

PP Education

姓名

丁右卿

黃敏玲

高瑞蓮

社名

西南區

衡陽

南山

 

 

 

台北市西南區扶輪社 Taipei Southwest

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

許英傑

楊長峯

Nickname

Y.C.

Ares

例會時間

星期三 12:30

 

例會地點

喜來登18樓億瑞廳  Sheraton Taipei HotelGUEST HOUSE

辦事處地點

台北市中山區吉林路369714

郵遞區號

10468

R.I.批准日期

1997.03.04

輔導社

南區社

電話

2592-9690

傳真

2597-0352

e-mail

ri3520sw@ms46.hinet.net

網址

 
  

 

 

台北市南華扶輪社 Taipei Nanhwa

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

林穀隆

劉富欽

Nickname

John

Allen

例會時間

星期五12:30

 

例會地點

華國飯店2Imperial Hotel Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市中山區民權西路10101

郵遞區號

10449

R.I.批准日期

1999.05.20

輔導社

西南區社

電話

2541-2220

傳真

2541-1120

e-mail

nanhwa99@ms42.hinet.net

nanhwa99@gmail.com

網址

 
   


 

台北健康扶輪社Taipei Jian Kang

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

李敏華

許湘淳

Nickname

Candy

Anny

例會時間

星期二 12:20

 

例會地點

世貿天成飯店3樓 COSMOS HOTEL

辦事處地點

台北市中山區復興北路388

郵遞區號

10488

R.I.批准日期

2005.04.08

輔導社

西南區社

電話

2752-7995

傳真

2752-7730

e-mail

kuma1202123@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北高峰扶輪社 Taipei Summit

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

楊斐媛

陳清中

Nickname

Tiffany

Steve

例會時間

星期四 1800

 

例會地點

康華飯店2樓百合廳 Miramar Garden Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市中山區一江街452

郵遞區號

10457

R.I.批准日期

2007.06.28

輔導社

西南區社

電話

2581-7575

傳真

2523-0553

e-mail

summit3520@gmail.com

網址

www.facebook.com/3520summit/ 
   

 

 

台北市南山扶輪社 Taipei Nanshan

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

林隆毅

盧宏杰

Nickname

Ben

Steven

例會時間

星期二 19:00 (日語社)

 

例會地點

台北美麗信酒店1VIP Room Miramar Garden Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市中山區一江街452

郵遞區號

10457

R.I.批准日期

2011.03.31

輔導社

西南區社/南門社

電話

2536-7892

傳真

2536-2327

e-mail

nanshan3520@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

 台北市文華扶輪社 Taipei Wenhwa

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

謝貴美

李國湘

Nickname

Kimberley

Taurus

例會時間

星期二  18:30

 

例會地點

凱撒飯店4樓上海廳 Caesar Park Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區民權西路10101

郵遞區號

10449

R.I.批准日期

2012.08.27

輔導社

南華社

電話

2531-3036

傳真

2531-3032

e-mail

wen.hwa@msa.hinet.net

網址

www.facebook.com/398784733650807/ 
   

 

 

台北市衡陽扶輪社 Taipei Henyang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

黃品竤

江碧玉

Nickname

Colin

Lisa

例會時間

星期四 18:00

 

例會地點

台北天成大飯店1樓百合廳 Cosmos Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市松山區南京東路四段1972樓之2

郵遞區號

10579

R.I.批准日期

2014.05.30

輔導社

高峰社

電話

8770-7650

傳真

8770-7657

e-mail

3520henyang@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北永華網路扶輪社 E-club of Taipei Yonghwa

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

陳柏舟

楊士軒

Nickname

CP Lawyer

Anthony

例會時間

   

例會地點

 

辦事處地點

新北市板橋區民生路三段1951

郵遞區號

22047

R.I.批准日期

2016.05.27

輔導社

南華社

電話

2257-5373

傳真

2250-1220

e-mail

yonghwa201516@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

 

台北市好望角扶輪社 Taipei Hao Wangjiao

 

   

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

劉育蓉

陳科引

Nickname

CP Rita

Alf

例會時間

星期三 12:30

 

例會地點

台北市建國北路二段20號

辦事處地點

 

郵遞區號

 

R.I.批准日期

2016.12.16

輔導社

西南區社

電話

 

傳真

 

e-mail

tommy@fromu.com.tw

網址

 
  

 

 
© 國際扶輪3520地區 | Rotary International District 3520
地區辦事處: 臺北市大安區敦化南路二段200巷18號8樓

8F No.18 Lane 200. Sec.2 Tun-Hwa S. Rd., Taipei,Taiwan(R.O.C)
TEL:886-2-2735-0885 FAX:886-2-2735-0986