首頁 分區資訊 第六分區
以類別搜尋
以關鍵字搜尋
第六分區

 

 

 

 

 

職稱

助理總監

副助理總監

地區副秘書

Nickname

PP Sam

PP Frank

PP Erick-Hu

姓名

鄭勇山

杜富國

胡漢良

社名

東和

安東

東門

 

 

 

台北東南扶輪社 Taipei Southeast

 

 

 

 

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

陳昭明

黃鈺媖

Nickname

Cliff

Future

例會時間

星期二 12:30

 

例會地點

國賓飯店13樓樓外樓 Ambassador Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區南京東路一段164409

郵遞區號

10444

R.I.批准日期

1976.10.19

輔導社

東區社

電話

2562-7771/2562-7721

傳真

2571-0423

e-mail

rotaryse@ms15.hinet.net

網址

www.facebook.com/TaipeiSoutheastRC/ 
   

 

 

 台北市新東扶輪社 Taipei New East

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

蘇亮

湯正男

Nickname

Hitech

Life

例會時間

星期五 12:30

 

例會地點

華泰飯店2樓華泰會館 Gloria Prince Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區中山北路一段53207樓之1

郵遞區號

10441

R.I.批准日期

1987.04.21

輔導社

東南社

電話

2523-3199/2523-3039

傳真

2523-3215

e-mail

neweast.n3520@msa.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市東門扶輪社 Taipei Tungmen

 

 

 

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

陳武男

柯憲泉

Nickname

Woody

Andy

例會時間

星期三 12:30

例會地點

晶華酒店B3晶英會 Grand Formosa Regent Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區中山北路一段728樓之2

 

郵遞區號

10444

R.I.批准日期

1990.12.12

輔導社

東南社

電話

2523-0632/2563-4101

傳真

2531-1265

e-mail

tungmen.tpe@msa.hinet.net

網址

 


  

 台北市東和扶輪社 Taipei Tungho


     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

鄭國棟

許雅芬

Nickname

Golden

Aven

例會時間

星期四 18:45

 

例會地點

康華大飯店 Golden China Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區中山北路一段53206樓之10

郵遞區號

10441

R.I.批准日期

1996.11.06

輔導社

東南社

電話

2511-8622

傳真

2523-9417

e-mail

tunghorc031@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市安東扶輪社 Taipei An Tung


   

 

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

富瑞莉

張裴君

Nickname

Emily

Peggy

例會時間

星期二 12:20

 

例會地點

喜來登飯店2樓安東廳 Sheraton Taipei HotelGUEST HOUSE

辦事處地點

台北市大安區通化街493

郵遞區號

10678

R.I.批准日期

1999.02.03

輔導社

新東社

電話

2706-8565

傳真

2706-8939

e-mail

taipei.antung@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市龍江扶輪社 Taipei Dragon River


     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

王莉如

陳旻

Nickname

Helen

IPP Melody

例會時間

星期四 18:30

 

例會地點

樂雅樂餐廳站前店 Royal Host

辦事處地點

台北市大同區昌吉街552205

郵遞區號

10363

R.I.批准日期

2002.03.08

輔導社

東和社

電話

2597-8010

傳真

2598-7370

e-mail

dragonriver614@yahoo.com.tw

網址

www.facebook.com/dragonriver614/ 
   

 

 

 台北市東鴻扶輪社 Taipei Tunghong


     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

袁治文

楊永豐

Nickname

Eric

Swim

例會時間

雙周四 12:30

 

例會地點

兄弟大飯店13樓薔薇廳 Brother Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市中山區中山北路一段53204樓之9

郵遞區號

10441

R.I.批准日期

2014.04.01

輔導社

東門社

電話

2521-0203

傳真

 

e-mail

tunghong103@gmail.com

網址

 
   

  

 

台北安聯扶輪社 Taipei Anlien


     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

陳茂東

曾郁喬

Nickname

Johnson

Judy

例會時間

星期四 12:00

 

例會地點

晶華酒店21樓 醍居廳

辦事處地點

台北市大安區安和路二段54樓之4

郵遞區號

10680

R.I.批准日期

2014.04.09

輔導社

 

電話

2704-1839

傳真

5571-0353

e-mail

anlienrc@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北e東網路扶輪社 E-Club of Taipei eEast

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

鄧吉龍

 

Nickname

TP

 

例會時間

星期三 19:00

 

例會地點

http://www.rotaryeeast.com/

辦事處地點

 

郵遞區號

 

R.I.批准日期

2015.06.26

輔導社

新東社

電話

 

傳真

 

e-mail

rotary.eclub.eeast@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 
© 國際扶輪3520地區 | Rotary International District 3520
地區辦事處: 臺北市大安區敦化南路二段200巷18號8樓

8F No.18 Lane 200. Sec.2 Tun-Hwa S. Rd., Taipei,Taiwan(R.O.C)
TEL:886-2-2735-0885 FAX:886-2-2735-0986