首頁 分區資訊 第五分區
以類別搜尋
以關鍵字搜尋
第五分區

 


 

 

 

職稱

助理總監

副助理總監

地區副秘書

Nickname

PP Tony

PP Jack

PP Bernice

姓名

吳四賽

黃明取

葉秀惠

社名

陽明

華朋

九合

 

 

 

 台北市陽明扶輪社 Taipei Yangming

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

林廷祥

梁嘉承

Nickname

Thomas Lin

Chain

例會時間

星期二 12:30

 

例會地點

福華飯店B2福華廳三區  The Howard Plaza Hotel Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市大安區仁愛路四段775

郵遞區號

10688

R.I.批准日期

1976.09.22

輔導社

北區社

電話

2752-3410/2752-2764

傳真

2781-3331

e-mail

ymrc@ms15.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

台北百齡扶輪社 Taipei Pailing

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

葉任卿

黃鈞正

Nickname

George

Tom

例會時間

星期四 12:30

 

例會地點

晶華酒店B3晶英會 Grand Formosa Regent Hotel

辦事處地點

台北市萬華區開封街二段324樓之4

郵遞區號

10841

R.I.批准日期

1987.05.28

輔導社

陽明社

電話

2371-0090/2371-0095

傳真

2371-0102

e-mail

rotary.pailing@msa.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市華岡扶輪社 Taipei Huakang

 

 

 

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

游連國

楊進龍

Nickname

Lawrence

Louis

例會時間

星期三 12:30

例會地點

福華飯店B2福華廳三區

The Howard Plaza Hotel Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市大安區敦化南路二段4611樓之11

郵遞區號

10683

R.I.批准日期

1991.04.01

輔導社

陽明社

電話

2705-0999/2702-7762

傳真

2705-1082

e-mail

s9999999@ms27.hinet.net

網址

 

 


台北市福齡扶輪社 Taipei Fuling

  

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

徐懿慧

林敬智

Nickname

Tita

David

例會時間

星期三 12:30

 

例會地點

台北花園大酒店3樓山茶廳  TAIPEI GARDEN HOTEL

辦事處地點

台北市中山區復興北路4011

郵遞區號

10488

R.I.批准日期

1998.04.29

輔導社

百齡社

電話

2752-5797

傳真

2752-5796

e-mail

fuling.rid3520@msa.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市華友扶輪社 Taipei Hua-Yu

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

盧昱瑜

趙欽偉

Nickname

Alex

Joei

例會時間

星期一 12:00

 

例會地點

君品酒店5 PALAIS da CHINE HOTEL

辦事處地點

台北市大安區敦化南路二段12814樓之3

郵遞區號

10668

R.I.批准日期

1999.02.17

輔導社

華岡社

電話

2754-5174

傳真

2754-5202

e-mail

huayurc@ms33.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

台北市華朋扶輪社 Taipei Huapeng

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

劉稟洪

武家安

Nickname

David

Adam

例會時間

星期三 12:00

 

例會地點

大直典華旗艦館三樓

辦事處地點

台北市大安區敦化南路二段4611樓之11

郵遞區號

10683

R.I.批准日期

2001.03.13

輔導社

華岡社

電話

2754-7199

傳真

2754-7198

e-mail

huapeng@ms58.hinet.net

網址

 
   

 

 

臺北市九合扶輪社 Taipei Union

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

黃裕群

吳盛光

Nickname

Richard

Maurice

例會時間

星期四 19:00

 

例會地點

典華旗艦3樓 宴會廳 Denwell Group

辦事處地點

台北市大安區忠孝東路四段320號2樓

郵遞區號

11070

R.I.批准日期

2009.05.01

輔導社

華友社

電話

2720-1458

傳真

7711-8898

e-mail

3520union@gmail.com

網址

www.facebook.com/union3520/ 
   

 

 

台北市陽明網路扶輪社 Youngming e-club

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

陳進明

廖淑娟

Nickname

Richard

Jackie

例會時間

週三實體 12:30

1.2.3週三網路

 

例會地點

福華飯店401室 The Howard Plaza Hotel Taipei

辦事處地點

台北市大安區仁愛路四段775

郵遞區號

10688

R.I.批准日期

2014.06.20

輔導社

陽明社

電話

2752-3410/2752-2764

傳真

2781-3331

e-mail

ymrc0912@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

台北蕃薯市網路扶輪社 Taipei Yam E-Club

 

     

職稱

社長

秘書

姓名

楊弘毅

程景頤

Nickname

Scorpio

IPP Josef

例會時間

4週三實體 18:30

1.2.3週二晚網路

 

例會地點

漁村台灣料理(長沙街二段62)

網址:rctyam.org Fishery Village Taiwan's arrange

辦事處地點

台北市萬華區西園路二段28130-41

郵遞區號

10859

R.I.批准日期

2014.09.12

輔導社

福齡社

電話

2309-0002

傳真

2309-0068

e-mail

taipei.yam.eclub2014@gmail.com

網址

 
   

 

 

 
© 國際扶輪3520地區 | Rotary International District 3520
地區辦事處: 臺北市大安區敦化南路二段200巷18號8樓

8F No.18 Lane 200. Sec.2 Tun-Hwa S. Rd., Taipei,Taiwan(R.O.C)
TEL:886-2-2735-0885 FAX:886-2-2735-0986